الفلاتر

samm market link 1

جهاز فحص للكبلات الضوئية MTS-2000 Hanheld Modular Test Platform PMVFL

MTS-2000 PMVFL من JDSU جهاز فحص الألياف البصرية المحمول ذو شاشة لمس 5 إنش. يستخدم في مشاريع تركيب و صيانة شبكات الفايبر الضوئي.


Check the following table for the OTDR modules available for the MTS2000 and MTS4000:

  Multimode Singlemode+Multimode Singlemode
Type MM OTDR QUAD OTDR LM OTDR MA OTDR MP OTDR
Wavelengths 850/1300 850/1300/1310/1550 1310/1550/1625/1650 1310/1550/1625/1650 1310/1490/1550/1625/1650 nm
Dyn. range 27/25dB 27/25/37/35dB 34/32/32/30dB 37/35/35/33dB 42/40/40/40/40dB
EDZ 0.8 m 08 m MM / 0.9 m SM 1 m 0.9 m 0.8 m
ADZ 4 m 4 m 4 m 4 m 4 m
Applications - MM networks (Datacom/IT/Private Enterprises) - MM networks
- Short/Medium Range SM Distances
- Short Distances
- Test before or after the splitter or up to 1/16 splitter on PON Networks
- Short/Medium Range Distances
- Test through up to 1/32 splitter on PON Networks
- Medium/Long  Range Distances
- Test through up to 1/128 splitter on PON Networks

 

:

المنتجات الجديدة

SFP Transceiver | 1G 1310nm 11dB 10km
SFP Transceiver | 1G 1310nm 11dB 10km
السعر بلا ضريبة:0,00TL
السعر مع الضريبة:0,00TL
Elektra ترموستات Wifi موديل OWD5 1999
Elektra ترموستات Wifi موديل OWD5 1999
السعر بلا ضريبة:690,35TL
السعر مع الضريبة:814,61TL
FiberChek Probe
FiberChek Probe
السعر بلا ضريبة:20.587,45TL
السعر مع الضريبة:24.293,19TL

الأكثر مبيعاً

محول الكهرباء لـ Raspberry Pi 3
محول الكهرباء لـ Raspberry Pi 3
السعر بلا ضريبة:77,22TL
السعر مع الضريبة:91,12TL
Raspberry Pi 3
Raspberry Pi 3
السعر بلا ضريبة:291,12TL
السعر مع الضريبة:343,52TL
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless
السعر بلا ضريبة:72,00TL
السعر مع الضريبة:84,96TL

الماركات الرئيسية

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top